Free Shipping on orders over $100

Loading...
Click on Image to Zoom In

IDP 659196 Scratch-Off Ribbon - Smart-70 - 3,000 prints

  • 3,000 prints
  • Scratch-Off resin
  • Includes cleaning roller
Compatible with: Smart-70
MSRP $223.99
Price

IDP 659196 Scratch-Off Ribbon Kit grey monochrome scratch-off ribbon. This ribbon comes bundled with a cleaning roller to help keep your ID card printer running smoothly.

Compatible with: IDP Smart-70 printers

Prints: 3000 single-sided cards (1500 if printing duplex)

More Information
Additional Info
  • Manufacturer and item#: IDP 659196
  • Scratch-off monochrome resin ribbon
  • 3,000 prints per roll
  • Includes cleaning roller
  • IDP 659196 ribbon is for use with the following IDP printers:
    • Smart-70
Printer CompatibilitySmart-70
Ribbon TypeScratch Off
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: IDP 659196 Scratch-Off Ribbon - Smart-70 - 3,000 prints